Absolwenci

Wychowawca:
mgr Urszula Mazurek

1. Antonik Małgorzata
2. Cencora Wiktoria
3. Cich Magdalena
4. Ciepła Ewelina
5. Igras Sabrina
6. Kiełbasa Jakub
7. Krzemiński Marcin
8. Leja Beniamin
9. Maciołek Karol
10. Mroczko Wiktoria
11. Polak Łukasz
12. Skiba Justyna
13. Szpyt Izabela
14. Winiarz Maciej
15. Witko Natalia
16. Wór Wioletta
17. Zadworna Patrycja
Rok szkolny 2015/2016


Wychowawca:
mgr Bogusława Pryma

1. Bielko Bernadetta
2. Bielko Michał
3. Brzyski Krzysztof
4. Cich Kamil
5. Cich Sławomir
6. Duda Paweł
7. Gieras Marcin
8. Głuszyk Paulina
9. Gudz Kamila
10. Jabłoński Przemysław
11. Kłos Aleksandra
12. Kołodziej Dominika
13. Krywko Sylwia
14. Markowicz Adrian
15. Mosiężny Paweł
16. Osiowy Katarzyna
17. Pata Klaudia
18. Piątek Justyna
19. Sierżęga Wiktoria
20. Smoliniec Justyna
21. Szczerbiwilk Bartłomiej
22. Świzdor Katarzyna
23. Witko Magdalena
24. Zadworna Anna
Rok szkolny 2014/2015


Wychowawca:
mgr Stefania Cieplicka

1. Cencora Przemysław
2. Hadam Szymon
3. Herda Aleksandra
4. Hypiak Justyna
5. Igras Mateusz
6. Jabłońska Gabriela
7. Kata Adrian
8. Kiczuła Oliwia
9. Kiełbasa Kamila
10. Kłos Piotr
11. Kołodziej Łukasz
12. Krawiec Patryk
13. Maciołek Aleksander
14. Malec Natalia
15. Nienajadło Wojciech
16. Pachołek Izabela
17. Pałczyński Mateusz
18. Rogowska Barbara
19. Siryk Natalia
20. Siteń Mariusz
21. Żyła Klaudia
22. Żyła Renata
Rok szkolny 2013/2014


Wychowawca:
mgr Urszula Mazurek

1. Babik Paweł
2. Bem Michał
3. Bielko Marcin
4. Bielko Mateusz
5. Cencora Ewa
6. Czura Małgorzata
7. Dziamara Agnieszka
8. Furgała Gabriela
9. Góral Patrycja
10. Kasprzyk Janusz
11. Kozłowski Tomasz
12. Magoła Anita
13. Marcińczyk Paulina
14. Mosiężna Katarzyna
15. Mroczko Klaudia
16. Pachołek Adam
17. Pata Karolina
18. Sosnowska Zofia
19. Sosnowski Maciej
20. Szczerbiwilk Daria
21. Zadworna Małgorzata
Rok szkolny 2012/2013


Wychowawca:
mgr Bogusława Pryma

1. Bem Jakub
2. Cencora Jolanta
3. Chlan Klaudia
4. Cich Adrian 
5. Górecki Daniel
6. Hypiak Magda
7. Jabłońska Anna
8. Kornaga Marcin
9. Krawiec Karol
10. Krawiec Łukasz
11. Piątek Grzegorz
12. Polak Magdalena
13. Pryma Anna
14. Rozmus Patryk
Rok szkolny 2011/2012


Wychowawca:
mgr  Wiesław Szczybyło

Piotr Myśliwy
Jarosław Skiba
Rafał Bielko
Karolina Majdan
Piotr Kuchciak
Bartosz Duda
Przemysław Babik
Krzysztof Cozac
Marta Czernisz
Maciej Mosiężny
Adrianna Cencora
Joanna Pokrywka
Marcin Krywko
Daria Pryma


Rok szkolny 2010/2011


Wychowawca:
mgr Mirosław Mazurkiewicz

1. Cich Angelika
2. Czarna Beata
3. Dąbrowska Joanna
4. Dziamara Joanna
5. Jabłońska Marta
6. Kamińska Anna
7. Kot Anna
8. Kowal Joanna
9. Kozłowski Piotr
10. Leja Izabela
11. Mamczura Agata
12. Mandelska Gabriela
13. Mosiężna Magdalena
14. Nieckarz Andrzej
15. Pachołek Krzysztof
16. Petraszko Dorota
17. Rogowski Adam
18. Sosnowska Elżbieta
Rok szkolny 2009/2010


Wychowawca:
mgr Bogusława Pryma

1. Bielko Aleksandra
2. Brzyska Magdalena
3. Buczek Mateusz
4. Cencora Aleksandra
5. Cich Aleksandra
6. Gieras Monika
7. Górecka Katarzyna
8. Igras Krystian
9. Kamińska Marta
10. Kata Adam
11. Kiszka Beata
12. Maciejko Jolanta
13. Majdan Krzysztof
14. Mazurek Michał
15. Mikowska Klaudia
16. Mroczko Patryk
17. Piliszko Diana
18. Rogowska Anna
19. Sanok Aleksandra
20. Smoliniec Karol
21. Szczerbiwilk Kamil
22. Ważna Anna
23. Zadworna Agata
24. Żukowicz Lukasz
Rok szkolny 2008/2009


Wychowawca:
mgr Stefania Cieplicka

1. Andrzejewski Mateusz
2. Bem Bartłomiej
3. Cencora Jacek
4. Cozac Aleksandra
5. Drabik Kornelia
6. Górecka Joanna
7. Jabłoński Łukasz
8. Kamiński Wojciech
9. Kornaga Fabian
10. Kuchciak Damian
11. Majdan Grzegorz
12. Mosiężna Jolanta
13. Pachołek Grzegorz
14. Pałczyński Jan
15. Piątek Rafał
16. Piróg Wojciech
17. Pokrywka Jan
18. Rogowski Łukasz
19. Różycka Aleksandra
20. Siteń Jadwiga
21. Stadnyk Justyna
22. Wójtowicz Monika
23. Zadworna Edyta
Rok szkolny 2007/2008


Wychowawca:
mgr Bogusława Pryma

1. Babik Magdalena
2. Bem Anna
3. Brzyski Jakub
4. Brzyski Mateusz
5. Cich Andrzej
6. Czarny Jarosław
7. Dąbrowska Izabela
8. Dyś Aleksandra
9. Foryszewski Adam
10. Foryszewski Tomasz
11. Góral Joanna
12. Hypiak Agnieszka
13. Igras Izabela
14. Jabłońska Katarzyna
15. Kata Paweł
16. Kopciuch Konrad
17. Krywko Daniel
18. Mroczko Arkadiusz
19. Mysliwy Tomasz
20. Nosek Jarosław
21. Pachołek Ewelina
22. Pałczyński Jakub
23. Pareniak Eunika
24. Polczak Dawid
25. Pryma Paulina
26. Różycki Przemysław
27. Woszczak Marcin
28. Wójtowicz Magdalena
Rok szkolny 2006/2007


Wychowawca:
mgr Krystyna Kłos

1. Brogowski Dominik
2. Brogowski Tomasz
3. Broź Tomasz
4. Brzyski Paweł
5. Cozac Dorota
6. Czernisz Agata
7. Czura Tomasz
8. Dąbrowski Adam
9. Dziamara Magdalena
10. Hadam Martyna
11. Herda Elżbieta
12. Jabłoński Grzegorz
13. Kamińska Angelika
14. Kornaga Aurelia
15. Krawiec Sylwia
16. Mamczura Mateusz
17. Marzec Wojciech
18. Misztal Marcin
19. Mosiężna Barbara
20. Pachołek Mirosław
21. Pachołek Monika
22. Petraszko Łukasz
23. Rogowski Rafał
24. Siteń Katarzyna
25. Smoliniec Lidia
26. Sudoł Ewelina
27. Szczerbiwilk Justyna
28. Wiśniewski Łukasz
29. Wójtowicz Wiesława
30. Źrałka Ewelina
Rok szkolny 2005/2006


Wychowawca:
mgr Wiesław Szczybyło

1. Brzyska Joanna
2. Cich Łukasz
3. Dopart Aneta
4. Dyś Elżbieta
5. Jabłońska Mariola
6. Leja Maciej
7. Leja Rafał
8. Marzec Artur
9. Mikowska Małgorzata
10. Mosiężna Maria
11. Pachołek Magdalena
12. Pietrasiewicz Maciej
13. Szczerbiwilk Krystian
14. Żyła Daniel
Rok szkolny 2004/2005